|
高円宮杯2014チャンピオンズリーグ熊本U-18(1部) |
順位表 |
順位 |
チーム名 |
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
試合
数 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失
点差 |
1 |
学園大付 |
42 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
18 |
46 |
18 |
+28 |
↑プリンスリーグ参入戦↑ |
2 |
東海大星翔 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
43 |
29 |
+14 |
3 |
大津2nd |
29 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
48 |
26 |
+22 |
4 |
ルーテル |
29 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
33 |
38 |
-5 |
5 |
秀岳館2nd |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
39 |
33 |
+6 |
6 |
鹿本 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
34 |
42 |
-8 |
7 |
国府 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
27 |
24 |
+3 |
8 |
熊本工業 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
20 |
31 |
-11 |
9 |
鎮西 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
18 |
19 |
37 |
-18 |
10 |
熊本商業 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
21 |
54 |
-33 |
星取表 |
|
学付 |
星翔 |
大津 |
ルー |
岳館 |
鹿本 |
国府 |
熊工 |
鎮西 |
熊商 |
学園大付 |
|
5○1 |
3○1 |
4○2 |
2△2 |
2○0 |
3○2 |
5○0 |
2○1 |
3○2 |
1△1 |
1△1 |
2△2 |
2○0 |
5○0 |
2○1 |
1△1 |
2○0 |
1△1 |
東海大星翔 |
1●5 |
|
2●3 |
0●1 |
2○1 |
3△3 |
2○0 |
6○1 |
5○1 |
1○0 |
1△1 |
3○2 |
4○0 |
2●4 |
2△2 |
1●2 |
3○1 |
3○1 |
4○1 |
大津2nd |
1●3 |
3○2 |
|
1●2 |
3○1 |
7○2 |
1△1 |
1△1 |
2●3 |
1△1 |
1△1 |
2●3 |
6○1 |
6○3 |
4○0 |
0●1 |
0△0 |
3○1 |
6○0 |
ルーテル |
2●4 |
1○0 |
2○1 |
|
0●5 |
2●3 |
1○0 |
1●2 |
1●4 |
2○1 |
2△2 |
0●4 |
1●6 |
2○1 |
1○0 |
2△2 |
3○1 |
5○0 |
5○2 |
秀岳館2nd |
2△2 |
1●2 |
1●3 |
5○0 |
|
4○2 |
0●3 |
0△0 |
1○0 |
5○3 |
0●2 |
4○2 |
3●6 |
1●2 |
0●3 |
2△2 |
3○1 |
3○0 |
4○0 |
鹿本 |
0●2 |
3△3 |
2●7 |
3○2 |
2●4 |
|
2○1 |
3○1 |
1○0 |
8○2 |
0●5 |
2△2 |
0●4 |
0●1 |
3○0 |
0●5 |
0●2 |
1△1 |
4○0 |
国府 |
2●3 |
0●2 |
1△1 |
0●1 |
3○0 |
1●2 |
|
0●1 |
2○1 |
2●3 |
1●2 |
2○1 |
1○0 |
2△2 |
2△2 |
5○0 |
1○0 |
0●1 |
2△2 |
熊本工業 |
0●5 |
1●6 |
1△1 |
2○1 |
0△0 |
1●3 |
1○0 |
|
3△3 |
3○0 |
1△1 |
1●3 |
0△0 |
1●3 |
1●3 |
2○0 |
0●1 |
1○0 |
1△1 |
鎮西 |
1●2 |
1●5 |
3○2 |
4○1 |
0●1 |
0●1 |
1●2 |
3△3 |
|
2○0 |
0●2 |
1●3 |
1●3 |
0●5 |
0●3 |
1△1 |
1○0 |
0●1 |
0●2 |
熊本商業 |
2●3 |
0●1 |
1△1 |
1●2 |
3●5 |
2●8 |
3○2 |
0●3 |
0●2 |
|
1△1 |
1●4 |
0●6 |
2●5 |
0●4 |
0●4 |
2△2 |
1△1 |
2○0 |
|
学付 |
星翔 |
大津 |
ルー |
岳館 |
鹿本 |
国府 |
熊工 |
鎮西 |
熊商 |
日程 |
節 |
期日 |
会場 |
キック
オフ |
チーム名 |
スコア |
チーム名 |
1 |
3/8
(土) |
運動公園補助競技場 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
1-0 |
東海大星翔 |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
2-8 |
鹿本 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
5-0 |
熊本工業 |
12:15 |
国府 |
2-1 |
鎮西 |
3/24 |
大津球技場 |
11:00 |
大津2nd |
3-1 |
秀岳館2nd |
2 |
3/15
(土) |
運動公園補助競技場 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-3 |
鹿本 |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
0-2 |
鎮西 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
国府 |
1-1 |
大津2nd |
12:15 |
熊本工業 |
1-6 |
東海大星翔 |
3/16 |
運動公園補助競技場 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
2-2 |
秀岳館2nd |
3 |
3/21
(金) |
運動公園補助競技場 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
1-2 |
熊本工業 |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
1-1 |
大津2nd |
14:30 |
鎮西 |
0-1 |
鹿本 |
3/22
(土) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
3-2 |
国府 |
12:15 |
秀岳館2nd |
1-2 |
東海大星翔 |
4 |
4/6
(日) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
1-4 |
鎮西 |
12:15 |
国府 |
0-2 |
東海大星翔 |
4/13 |
秀岳館 |
11:00 |
秀岳館2nd |
0-0 |
熊本工業 |
5/10 |
秀岳館 |
9:45 |
熊本商業 |
2-3 |
学園大付 |
未定 |
|
: |
大津2nd |
7-2 |
鹿本 |
5 |
4/20
(日) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
0-5 |
秀岳館2nd |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
0-1 |
東海大星翔 |
運動公園スポーツ広場 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
2-0 |
鹿本 |
12:15 |
国府 |
0-1 |
熊本工業 |
14:30 |
大津2nd |
2-3 |
鎮西 |
6 |
4/26
(土) |
運動公園補助競技場 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-1 |
大津2nd |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
0-3 |
熊本工業 |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
2-1 |
鎮西 |
12:15 |
国府 |
3-0 |
秀岳館2nd |
14:30 |
鹿本 |
3-3 |
東海大星翔 |
7 |
4/29
(火) |
運動公園補助競技場 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
1-0 |
国府 |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
3-5 |
秀岳館2nd |
運動公園スポーツ広場 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
3-1 |
大津2nd |
12:15 |
鎮西 |
1-5 |
東海大星翔 |
14:30 |
熊本工業 |
1-3 |
鹿本 |
8 |
5/3
(土) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-4 |
学園大付 |
12:15 |
大津2nd |
3-2 |
東海大星翔 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
熊本商業 |
3-2 |
国府 |
12:15 |
秀岳館2nd |
4-2 |
鹿本 |
14:30 |
鎮西 |
3-3 |
熊本工業 |
9 |
5/6
(火) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-1 |
熊本商業 |
12:15 |
学園大付 |
5-1 |
東海大星翔 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
国府 |
1-2 |
鹿本 |
12:15 |
大津2nd |
1-1 |
熊本工業 |
14:30 |
秀岳館2nd |
1-0 |
鎮西 |
10 |
6/22
(日) |
スポーツ広場 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
1-1 |
熊本工業 |
12:15 |
国府 |
0-1 |
鎮西 |
6/29 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
0-4 |
東海大星翔 |
8/3 |
東海大星翔 |
18:30 |
熊本商業 |
0-4 |
鹿本 |
9/8 |
秀岳館 |
: |
大津2nd |
6-3 |
秀岳館2nd |
11 |
7/6
(日) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
1-0 |
鹿本 |
12:15 |
熊本工業 |
1-3 |
東海大星翔 |
秀岳館 |
10:00 |
国府 |
1-0 |
大津2nd |
8/5 |
運動公園スポーツ広場 |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
2-0 |
秀岳館2nd |
8/7 |
嘉島町運動公園 |
17:00 |
熊本商業 |
2-0 |
鎮西 |
12 |
7/12 |
東海大星翔 |
11:00 |
ルーテル |
3-1 |
熊本工業 |
8/3
(日) |
東海大星翔 |
14:00 |
学園大付 |
2-1 |
国府 |
16:15 |
秀岳館2nd |
4-2 |
東海大星翔 |
9/6 |
補助競技場 |
10:00 |
鎮西 |
1-1 |
鹿本 |
|
|
: |
熊本商業 |
0-6 |
大津2nd |
13 |
7/21
(月) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
5-0 |
鎮西 |
12:15 |
国府 |
2-1 |
東海大星翔 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
熊本商業 |
1-1 |
学園大付 |
12:15 |
大津2nd |
4-0 |
鹿本 |
7/22 |
秀岳館 |
10:00 |
熊本工業 |
1-3 |
秀岳館2nd |
14 |
7/26
(土) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-1 |
秀岳館2nd |
12:15 |
熊本商業 |
1-4 |
東海大星翔 |
7/27
(日) |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
学園大付 |
5-0 |
鹿本 |
12:15 |
国府 |
1-0 |
熊本工業 |
14:30 |
大津2nd |
3-1 |
鎮西 |
15 |
7/18 |
運動公園スポーツ広場 |
17:00 |
学園大付 |
2-0 |
鎮西 |
7/30
(水) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
1-6 |
大津2nd |
12:15 |
鹿本 |
2-2 |
東海大星翔 |
秀岳館 |
10:00 |
熊本商業 |
1-1 |
熊本工業 |
12:15 |
国府 |
2-2 |
秀岳館2nd |
16 |
8/23
(土) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-2 |
国府 |
12:15 |
鎮西 |
1-3 |
東海大星翔 |
宇城アカデミー |
09:30 |
熊本商業 |
0-4 |
秀岳館2nd |
11:45 |
学園大付 |
1-1 |
大津2nd |
14:00 |
熊本工業 |
2-0 |
鹿本 |
17 |
8/28 |
|
14:30 |
鎮西 |
0-1 |
熊本工業 |
8/31
(日) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
2-2 |
学園大付 |
12:15 |
大津2nd |
2-3 |
東海大星翔 |
宇城アカデミー |
10:00 |
熊本商業 |
2-2 |
国府 |
12:15 |
秀岳館2nd |
0-3 |
鹿本 |
18 |
9/21
(日) |
東海大星翔 |
10:00 |
ルーテル |
5-2 |
熊本商業 |
12:15 |
学園大付 |
1-1 |
東海大星翔 |
14:30 |
国府 |
5-0 |
鹿本 |
秀岳館 |
10:00 |
大津2nd |
0-0 |
熊本工業 |
12:15 |
秀岳館2nd |
3-0 |
鎮西 |
|
|
|
カウンタ |
|
|
|